You are on page 1of 1139
[…] Injunctive Equity Relief in the matter of the breach of contract in 1999 with repeal of the Glass-

Steagall Act during the National Banking Emergency or Time of War and National Emergency

Mandates by the De-Facto Commander-In-Chief (CINC), under the: Hague Convention, United

States Army Field Manual For Civil Affairs Operations, Uniform Code Of Military Justice, and

Constitution of The United States of America. as to Civil Affairs {J) under the The Emergency

Banking ReliefAct of9 March 1933 (48 Stat. 1)(EBRA), 12 USC 95(a) amended 50 USC App.

5(b) ongoing emergency (4) (now of Title 50 Chapter 53) of the Trading with the Enemy Act

2
10 USC 801 Definitions (9) The term "accuser'' means a person who signs and swears to charges, any person
who directs that charges nominally be signed and sworn to by another, and any other person who has an interest
other than an official interest in the prosecution of the accused.
3
FM 41-10-1962 Chapter 1 Paragraph 2 Definitions a. Civil Affairs. Those phases of the activities of a commander
which embrace the relationship between the military forces and the civil authorities and people in a friendly